A
Nida Abdullah Lecturer
Stan Anderson Retired
Flora Anthony Lecturer, Visiting
Darien Arikoski-Johnson Assistant Professor
B
Rachel Ballard Bigley Graduate Assistant
Pamela Barba-Valdivieso Part-Time Instructor
Tyler Beard Part-Time Instructor
Nicole Benner Lecturer, Visiting
Jeff Boortz Assistant Professor
Paul Boshears Part-Time Instructor
C
Amelia Carley Graduate Assistant
Tyler Cieplowski Graduate Assistant
Krista Clark Part-Time Instructor
Antoinne Clay Part-Time Instructor
Kimberly Cleveland Associate Professor
Hope Cohn Part-Time Instructor
Kelli Couch Graduate Assistant
Ryan Crooks Assistant Professor
D
Melanie Davenport Associate Professor
John Decker Associate Professor
Craig Dongoski Professor
William Downs Lecturer
Anthony Craig Drennen Associate Professor
Ruth Dusseault Part-Time Instructor
E
Ann England Learning Services Coordinator / Visual Resource Center
F
Cynthia Farnell Gallery Director and Senior Academic Professional
Derek Faust Sculpture Studio Manager
Michelle Florence Graduate Assistant
Timothy Flowers Lecturer, Senior
Nancy Floyd Professor
Larkin Ford Graduate Assistant
Jill Frank Lecturer
G
Meta Gary Part-Time Instructor
Ralph Gilbert Professor
Maria Gindhart Associate Professor
Adrienne Gonzalez Business Mgr III
Doug Grimmett Part-Time Instructor
Glenn Gunhouse Lecturer, Senior
H
Dawn Haynie Assistant Professor
Kevin Hsieh Associate Professor ,
J
Vanessa Jagodinsky Part-Time Instructor
Jess Jones Assistant Professor
K
Dave King Part-Time Instructor
Stephanie Kolply Part-Time Instructor
L
Michelle Laxalt Graduate Assistant
Nuni Lee Graduate Assistant
Pamela Longobardi Distinguished University Professor / Professor of Art - Drawing, Painting, Printmaking
M
Tony Mangle Public Relations
Elham Masoudi Graduate Assistant
Melody Milbrandt Professor
Jiha Moon Part-Time Instructor
P
Maryam Palizgir Graduate Assistant
Joseph Peragine Professor
Bryan Perry Graduate Assistant
Lauren Peterson Lecturer, Visiting
Lindsay Podrid Part-Time Instructor
John Prince Graduate Assistant
Aaron Putt Graduate Assistant
R
Susan Richmond Associate Professor
Matthew Rinehart Part-Time Instructor
John Roberts Lecturer, Visiting
S
Jason Snape Lecturer
Ruth Stanford Associate Professor
Matthew Sugarman Professor
T
Wesley Terpstra Lecturer, Visiting
Constance Thalken Associate Professor
Elizabeth Throop Associate Professor
Catherine Trugman Lecturer, Visiting
W
Adam Wagner Undergraduate Academic Advisor
Frankie Ware Part-Time Instructor
Phillip Webb Creative Media Center Manager
Christina West Associate Professor
Michael White Art & Design, Director and Associate Professor
Michael Wsol Assistant Professor