A
Andrew Adamson Graduate Teaching Assistant
Buffi Aguero Part-time Instructor
Nimer Aleck Academic Professional
Darien Arikoski-Johnson Associate Professor
Aaron Artrip Graduate Teaching Assistant
B
Mark Baker Part-time Instructor
Tyler Beard Limited Term Faculty
Nicole Benner Lecturer
Jeff Boortz Assistant Professor
Carrie Brown Assistant Professor
C
Jessica Caldas Graduate Teaching Assistant
Joe Camoosa Part-time Instructor
Amelia Carley Graduate Assistant
Tyler Cieplowski Graduate Assistant
Kimberly Cleveland Associate Professor
Hope Cohn Part-time Instructor
Kelli Couch Graduate Assistant
Ryan Crooks Assistant Professor
Katherine Cunningham Lecturer
D
Melanie Davenport Associate Professor
Craig Dongoski Professor
William Downs Lecturer
Anthony Craig Drennen Associate Professor
Jennifer Dudley Part-time Instructor
E
Ann England Learning Services Coordinator / Visual Resource Center
F
Cynthia Farnell Gallery Director and Senior Academic Professional
Michelle Florence Graduate Assistant
Timothy Flowers Sr. Lecturer
Nancy Floyd Professor
Larkin Ford Part-time Instructor
Jill Frank Assistant Professor
G
Meta Gary Part-time Instructor
Shanequa Gay Graduate Assistant
Ralph Gilbert Professor
Maria Gindhart Associate Professor ,
Bojana Ginn Part-time Instructor
Adrienne Gonzalez Business Mgr III
Candice Greathouse Limited Term Faculty
Doug Grimmett Part-time Instructor
Jordan Gum Part-time Instructor
Glenn Gunhouse Sr. Lecturer
H
Wesley Harvey Lecturer
Dawn Haynie Assistant Professor
Rebecca Howard Limited Term Faculty
Kevin Hsieh Associate Professor
J
Jess Jones Assistant Professor
K
Annika Kappenstein Part-time Instructor
Dave King Part-time Instructor
Stephanie Kolply Part-time Instructor
Karl Kroeppler Part-time Instructor
Karl Kroeppler Part-time Instructor
Jac Kuntz PR Coordinator
L
Michelle Laxalt Part-time Instructor
Ben Lee Part-time Instructor
Nuni Lee Graduate Assistant
Travis Lindquist Graduate Teaching Assistant
Pamela Longobardi Distinguished University Professor / Professor of Art - Drawing, Painting, Printmaking
M
Atena Masoudi Graduate Teaching Assistant
Tamara McElhannon Part-time Instructor
Melody Milbrandt Professor
Nathan Mondragon Graduate Teaching Assistant
Jiha Moon Part-time Instructor
O
Maria Ojeda Graduate Assistant
P
Maryam Palizgir Graduate Teaching Assistant
Joanne Paschall Part-time Instructor
Fahamu Pecou Part-time Instructor
Joseph Peragine Professor
Lauren Peterson Lecturer/Visiting
Neill Prewitt Lecturer
Aaron Putt Graduate Assistant
R
Susan Richmond Associate Professor
S
Jennifer Siegler Lecturer
Jason Snape Lecturer
Ruth Stanford Associate Professor
Matthew Sugarman Professor
T
Kirstie Tepper Graduate Teaching Assistant
Constance Thalken Photography
Elizabeth Throop Associate Professor
Catherine Trugman Lecturer/Visiting
W
Adam Wagner Undergraduate Academic Advisor
Frankie Ware Part-time Instructor
Phillip Webb Creative Media Center Manager
Christina West Associate Professor
Michael White Associate Professor
Z
Torie Zoph Administrative Coordinator